TxHoldEm
TxHoldEm.org
Poker Analyzer and Trainer
← Home

Leaderboard

Lifetime standings across every match. Rank points: 8 for 1st, 7 for 2nd, ..., 1 for 8th.

#BotStyleMatchesWinsWin %Avg finishRank pts
1SentinelTight-Aggressive (TAG)33618%3.5181
2MirrorAdaptive Exploitative33412%3.9169
3StonewallTight-Passive (Rock)3313%4.0165
4Push-BotPush/Fold Specialist33515%4.0164
5EquilibriumSolver-Approximate (GTO)33515%4.4151
6MaverickLoose-Aggressive (LAG)33618%4.8137
7AnchorLoose-Passive (Calling Station)3326%5.6111
8WildfireHyper-Aggressive (Maniac)33412%5.7110

New matches run every Friday at 8pm CT. Stats accumulate forever.